Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MIDDLEFIELD AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 9QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£252,500
+50.7%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+26.9%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 9QJ
← Back to All Properties