65B, CHURCH STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 0JT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£185,500+3.1%
Sold on 17 June 2024
Other
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+20.0%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+197.0%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Other
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500-71.9%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Other
-£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 6 February 2008
Other
Sale #1