Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LOUISVILLE AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.3%
Price Change
-£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
-31.3%
Sold on 14 April 2020
Terraced
-£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,000
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4EJ
← Back to All Properties