Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SLEAD AVENUE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 2JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+10.2%
Sold on 11 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 10 February 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 2JB
← Back to All Properties