12, TEMPLE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 0JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.2%
Price Change
+£76,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,000+108.2%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£76,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,100+32.9%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500-5.3%
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1