Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, FLEETWOOD AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
+33.7%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 17 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9RF
← Back to All Properties