Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, TIVERTON DRIVE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 1DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+61.9%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 1DA
← Back to All Properties