FLAT 5, PEMBROKE COURT, QUEENS PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+50.1%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+5.2%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1