14, THE MARINERS, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME1 1FB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£186,000+37.8%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+58.8%
Sold on 7 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+26.4%
Sold on 29 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,250
Sold on 22 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1