39, BITTESWELL ROAD, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE17 4EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£296,500+28.4%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000+32.0%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+59.1%
Sold on 25 September 2002
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1