Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LUKE JACKSON WAY, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+14.1%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£311,000
+22.0%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Detached
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,995
Sold on 20 July 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9DA
← Back to All Properties