Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LODGE CLOSE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 6NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+4.3%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+42.0%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+1.3%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 17 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 6NF
← Back to All Properties