Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STILES ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+152.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6RE
← Back to All Properties