57, ENDBORNE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 8DP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+76.3%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1