Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HIGHFIELD CLOSE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 9DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£581,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£246,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£581,500
+73.6%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£246,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 22 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 9DX
← Back to All Properties