Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, RUABON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 5LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+31.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+99.6%
Sold on 9 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 8 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 5LW
← Back to All Properties