Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FALCON DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.5%
Price Change
+£274,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+181.5%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£274,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,995
Sold on 9 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1LP
← Back to All Properties