Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SILVERBIRCH COURT, FRIENDS AVENUE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 8LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.7%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-29.7%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
-26.0%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 27 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 8LZ
← Back to All Properties