Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215, NEW CHURCH ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,065,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.0%
Price Change
+£765,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,065,000
+255.0%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£765,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4ED
← Back to All Properties