Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, WEAVERS COURT, 67, TREFOIL WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£16,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+12.3%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
-1.8%
Sold on 26 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 29 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1FT
← Back to All Properties