Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WINWOOD CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+95.5%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+9.2%
Sold on 10 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995
+44.6%
Sold on 16 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6GQ
← Back to All Properties