Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HILLSIDE ROAD, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+82.6%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+89.0%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7AL
← Back to All Properties