Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SUSSEX PLACE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 1PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+72.4%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+16.5%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1PD
← Back to All Properties