Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MONARCH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+8.8%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2GE
← Back to All Properties