Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, 81, CAMDEN STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 3DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£23,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-11.4%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,750
Sold on 18 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 3DD
← Back to All Properties