46, WESTON ROAD, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK46 5BE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+17.6%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000+3.0%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+115.7%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500+27.5%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+44.6%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1