Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
342, TILE HILL LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.7%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+176.7%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 8 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9DS
← Back to All Properties