14, CHERRY TREE WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 2SY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+58.9%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000+6.2%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500+134.4%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+7.8%
Sold on 25 November 1999
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1