Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KINGSLEY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 3RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
+62.6%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+23.0%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
+£57,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,900
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 3RB
← Back to All Properties