7, MALVERN ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.6%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£201,000+111.6%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+32.9%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+85.7%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 15 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1