Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WHEATMOOR ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,500
+17.9%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+26.3%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7HH
← Back to All Properties