Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LANCASTER CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN26 2JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+37.1%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+47.0%
Sold on 11 February 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN26 2JG
← Back to All Properties