Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CHURCH TERRACE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,500
+2.2%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+41.2%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4DY
← Back to All Properties