41, RUSSELL ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 5JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£276,000+118.2%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Terraced
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500+48.8%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+68.3%
Sold on 30 December 1998
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 5 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1