Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HOPPER VALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
-1.4%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+51.6%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£122,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,495
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GH
← Back to All Properties