Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SHEPPARD COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+10.3%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
-19.6%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 3 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5JF
← Back to All Properties