23, KINGSWELL AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+35.1%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+13.6%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1