Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RIVERSIDE ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 0HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£588,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+335.6%
Price Change
+£453,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£588,000
+335.6%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£453,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 21 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 0HT
← Back to All Properties