21, GLENDENNING ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1YS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.2%
Price Change
+£50,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,500+133.2%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+28.6%
Sold on 1 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 11 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1