Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WEALD WAY, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£281,000
+14.7%
Sold on 15 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7RG
← Back to All Properties