9A, GRANGE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 9RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£750,000+19.5%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£627,500+87.3%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Detached
+£292,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1