Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ANDERSON WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 5EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
-1.6%
Sold on 14 April 2015
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-8.8%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+126.7%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 5EF
← Back to All Properties