Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TEAL COURT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8FT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
-3.7%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+25.6%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+80.7%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+26.7%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FT
← Back to All Properties