Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, JOHN STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
-13.9%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,950
+93.5%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5YS
← Back to All Properties