Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FARRIERS GATE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+26.6%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Detached
+£52,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6AY
← Back to All Properties