Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MANTON COURT, KINGS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.5%
Price Change
-£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-27.5%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 23 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5AE
← Back to All Properties