Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
197, SANDY LANE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+16.0%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£319,000
+41.8%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+3.4%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+237.2%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 19 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9LA
← Back to All Properties