Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, BELVEDERE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 4AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+37.3%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500
+56.1%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 4AD
← Back to All Properties