Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, RUSSELL ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,000
+70.7%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,500
+49.6%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+116.7%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5JX
← Back to All Properties