Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WELLS PLACE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 7NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+3.6%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,950
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 7NJ
← Back to All Properties